Skip Navigation
Menu

Location & Hours

Connect with Our Team

  Name Title
FACTS *Trainer *Trainer, FACTS
Therese Alonso Alonso, Therese Director of School Affairs
William Amrhein Amrhein, William AP of Student Affairs
Joseph Barone Barone, Joseph 6A Teacher
Deborah Bellomo Bellomo, Deborah Intermediate Instructional Assistant
Eileen Boyd Boyd, Eileen Extended Day Assistant
Debbie Brauneker Brauneker, Debbie PE Assistant
Patricia Carpenter Carpenter, Patricia Extended Day Assistant
Megan Coletta Coletta, Megan KA Instructional Assistant
Andrea Cseh Cseh, Andrea School Counselor Back Office
Kathy Damico Damico, Kathy Financial Administrative Assistant
Migdalia Delpin Delpin, Migdalia Extended Day Assistant
Raffaella DeMarsico DeMarsico, Raffaella 2B Instructional Assistant
Gayla Dial Dial, Gayla Intermediate Instructional Assistant
Lyndsey Dittebrand Dittebrand, Lyndsey KB Teacher
Farah Dixon Dixon, Farah Director Technology Assistant
Karla Dunnigan Dunnigan, Karla 7B Teacher
Katherine Eberhardt Eberhardt, Katherine 7A Teacher
Juston Feist Feist, Juston PE Teacher
Susan Fogarty Fogarty, Susan Finance Office Clerk
Eneida Garcia-Hernandez Garcia-Hernandez, Eneida PreK3A Instructional Assistant
Ivelisse Gonzalez Gonzalez, Ivelisse PreK4B Instructional Assistant
Kathleen Greenberg Greenberg, Kathleen 2A Teacher
Iris Hall Hall, Iris Extended Day Assistant
Andrea Harris Harris, Andrea PreK3B Instructional Assistant
Mary Haslam Haslam, Mary KA Teacher
Edith Hicks Hicks, Edith PreK3A Teacher
Sophie Hicks Hicks, Sophie 1A Teacher
Vickie Hingle Hingle, Vickie 3B Instructional Assistant
Jo-Hanna Hohman Hohman, Jo-Hanna Director of Admissions
Shauna Jedinak Jedinak, Shauna PreK4B Teacher
Kathleen Kambach Kambach, Kathleen 8A Teacher
Elizabeth Kent Kent, Elizabeth 3B Teacher
Kelly Kirst Kirst, Kelly Music & Perfoming Arts Teacher
Victoria Klein Klein, Victoria Extended Day Assistant
Rose Kraus Kraus, Rose PreK4A Instructional Assistant
Kelly Lowry Lowry, Kelly Media Coordinator
Taryn Magadan Magadan, Taryn Extended Day Staff Leader
Dennis Maningas Maningas, Dennis 1B Teacher
Charlie McCarthy McCarthy, Charlie Director of Finance and Operations
Joyce McFaul McFaul, Joyce 2B Teacher
Michele Montanez Montanez, Michele Resource Teacher
Bridget Nuñez Nuñez, Bridget 1A Instructional Assistant
Ann O'Connor O'Connor, Ann 4B Teacher
Kim Ortmeier Ortmeier, Kim 6B Teacher
Ashley Pejka Pejka, Ashley 5A Teacher
Bridget Perkins Perkins, Bridget 5B Teacher
Marlene Pescatore Pescatore, Marlene School Nurse
Ninoska Quesada Quesada, Ninoska 1B Instructional Assistant
Doreen Radder Radder, Doreen 2A Instructional Assistant
Katharine Ramirez Ramirez, Katharine Office Manager
Kate Richardson Richardson, Kate Reading Intervention Teacher
Maureen Ringley Ringley, Maureen Principal
Dina Rodriguez Rodriguez, Dina Spanish Teacher
Nahla Saad Saad, Nahla 3A Instructional Assistant
Magdy Samaan Samaan, Magdy Extended Day Assistant
Elvia Santiago Santiago, Elvia Extended Day Assistant
Skylar Savoy Savoy, Skylar Extended Day Assistant
Jennifer Seebaran Seebaran, Jennifer AP of Academic Affairs
Mari Smith Smith, Mari KB Instructional Assistant
Susannah Spear Spear, Susannah 4A Teacher
Julie Sprinkle Sprinkle, Julie Learning Support Specialist
Veena Sriram Sriram, Veena KC Instructional Assistant
Sara Stoughton Stoughton, Sara Art Teacher
Lauren Surin Surin, Lauren 3A Teacher
Katherine Swosinski Swosinski, Katherine KC Teacher
Antoinette Tarsi Tarsi, Antoinette 8B Teacher
Mitzie Tionko Tionko, Mitzie Tech Support
Lady Toro Toro, Lady PreK3B Teacher
Candice Tripi Scott Tripi Scott, Candice PreK4A Teacher
Rebecca Turley Turley, Rebecca Director of Technology
Hailey Vance Vance, Hailey Extended Day Assistant
Carmen Vazquez Vazquez, Carmen Extended Day Assistant
Elizabeth Waldrep Waldrep, Elizabeth STREAM Facilitator
Bonnie Weicht Weicht, Bonnie Enrichment Teacher & FLVS Support Teacher
Michael Zahorsky, Sr. Zahorsky, Sr., Michael Substitute Teacher